Information security evaluation
Information technologies are used to support many business processes. Also, a large amount of information is stored and transmitted through the IT infrastructure. Therefore, it is necessary to ensure information security for all organizations.
We offer information security audit in accordance with the Law of Georgia on Information Security and ISO 27001, within which we will identify risks and prepare a report with recommendations on how to mitigate them. This will enhance the quality of information security and improve the efficiency of security management.
In addition to the above service packages, our customers often have specific needs for IT infrastructure, modernization, and management improvement. We are always ready to listen to your requirements and help you to achieve your security goals.